5. KOLO - JEDNOTLIVCI

1. místo

PA0115 Jana Dubišarová ml., Pardubice 16 66

2. místo

PA0090 Josef Jiráň, Hrádek 16 60
PA0119 Lukáš Sádovský, Holice 13 60
PA0059 David Jansa, Lázně Bohdaneč 10 60

5. místo

PA0085 Aleš Horčička, Holice 13 57
PA0011 Tomáš Linha, Pardubice 13 57
PA0010 Petr Linha, Pardubice 13 57
PA0009 Milan Linha, Pardubice 13 57
PA0086 Miroslava Horčičková, Holice 10 57
PA0061 Zbyněk Popilka, Sedlíšťka 10 57

11. místo

PA0102 Pavel Danihelka, Veselí 16 54
PA0171 Milánek Cimfl, Litětiny 10 54
PA0173 Milan Cimfl, Litětiny 10 54
PA0172 Markéta Cimflová, Litětiny 10 54
PA0170 Vanesa Cimflová, Litětiny 10 54
PA0096 Jindřich Dubišar, Pardubice 10 54
PA0084 Zbyněk Horčička, Holice 10 54
PA0083 Luděk Horčička, Holice 10 54
PA0126 Radek Ipser, Starý Mateřov 10 54
PA0088 Tereza Štěpánková, Moravany 10 54

21. místo

PA0166 František Topič, Dolní Ředice 19 51
PA0110 Václav Horák, Veselí 13 51
PA0104 Michal Nejedlo, Veselí 13 51
PA0178 Karolína Nováková, Přelouč 13 51
PA0056 Josef Slabý, Pardubice – Svítkov 13 51
PA0162 Vladimír Slavík, Moravany 13 51
PA0177 Lenka Vorlíčková, Přelouč 13 51
PA0179 Milan Wiesner, Přelouč 13 51
PA0067 Ladislav Kubizňák ml., Sezemice 10 51
PA0068 Petra Matúšů, Sezemice 10 51
PA0060 Stanislava Popilková, Sedlíšťka 10 51
PA0182 Ladislav Šejbl, Lodenice 10 51
PA0145 Jaroslav Pětioký, Lázně Bohdaneč 7 51
PA0017 Milan Shejbal st., Pardubice 7 51
PA0185 Hana Kutílková, Veselí 4 51

36. místo

PA0006 Jiří Michek, Pardubice 16 48
PA0042 Iva Balánová, Přelouč – Škudly 13 48
PA0108 Josef Dvořák, Veselí 13 48
PA0112 Jiří Flekač st., Pardubice 13 48
PA0063 Roman Jinoch, Ostřešany 13 48
PA0136 Lenka Králová, Pardubice 13 48
PA0073 Jiří Kučera, Úhřetická Lhota 13 48
PA0186 Marťas Male, Pardubice 13 48
PA0125 Michal Pehanič, Pardubice 13 48
PA0163 Vojtěch Slavík, Moravany 13 48
PA0189 Magda Arnožová, Přelouč 10 48
PA0072 Milan Bukač, Sezemice 10 48
PA0175 Martin Cimfl, Břehy 10 48
PA0167 Ludvík Motyčka, Dolní Roveň 10 48
PA0132 Aleš Mužík, Srch 10 48
PA0064 Filip Odráška, Pardubice 10 48
PA0087 Pavel Štěpánek, Moravany 10 48
PA0031 Bohuslav Šulc, Pardubice 10 48
PA0018 Karel Hamáček, Pardubice 7 48
PA0105 Petr Kočí, Veselí 7 48
PA0066 Ladislav Kubizňák, Sezemice 7 48
PA0069 Vlasta Kubizňáková, Sezemice 7 48
PA0039 Vladimír Paďour st., Pardubice 7 48
PA0089 Tomáš Štěpánek, Moravany 7 48
PA0113 Jiří Flekač ml., Pardubice 1 48

61. místo

PA0092 Jan Jiráň, Hrádek 13 46
PA0144 Marian Sýkora, Ostřešany 5 46

63. místo

PA0137 Láďa Daněk, Pardubice 16 45
PA0130 Eva Marečková, Zminný 13 45
PA0097 Iva Doležalová, Pardubice 10 45
PA0103 Petra Horáková, Veselí 10 45
PA0046 Alena Knappeová, Pardubice 10 45
PA0045 Hana Sejkorová, Pardubice 10 45
PA0016 Tomáš Shejbal, Pardubice 10 45
PA0044 Josef Svoboda, Pardubice 10 45
PA0034 Ladislav Synek, Pardubice 10 45
PA0180 Jan Šál, Veselí 10 45
PA0048 Bamba Čermák, Dašice 7 45
PA0098 Jana Dubišarová, Pardubice 7 45
PA0176 Marie Lemberková, Štěpánov 7 45
PA0133 Libor Šafář, Srch 7 45
PA0047 Jiří Špaček, Dašice 7 45
PA0181 Jana Šálová, Veselí 4 45

79. místo

PA0146 Miloš Plecháček ml., Skřivany 16 42
PA0033 Miroslav Bříza, Valy u Přelouče 13 42
PA0028 Zdeněk Hyhlík, Pardubice 13 42
PA0127 Pavel Ipser, Starý Mateřov 13 42
PA0001 Pavel Kalhous, Pardubice 13 42
PA0169 Petr Motyčka, Dolní Roveň 13 42
PA0154 Jaromír Pýcha, Dolní Roveň 13 42
PA0149 Zdena Čermáková, Skřivany 10 42
PA0014 Laďka Chmelenská, Pardubice 10 42
PA0114 Vladislav Imramovský, Ostřešany 10 42
PA0057 Vítězslav Jansa, Lázně Bohdaneč 10 42
PA0187 Marci Kubel, Pardubice 10 42
PA0077 Jitka Štěpánková, Horní Jelení 10 42
PA0124 Libuše Vlčková, Pardubice 10 42
PA0106 Petr Vorel, Veselí 10 42
PA0111 MASH Zelený, Veselí 10 42
PA0099 Karel Krejcar, Pardubice 7 42
PA0184 Jindřich Kutílek, Veselí 7 42
PA0117 František Nerad, Pardubice 7 42
PA0109 Jaroslav Volejník, Veselí 7 42
PA0005 René Živný, Pardubice 7 42
PA0101 David Chrobok, Hradec Králové 4 42
PA0134 Miroslav Šafář, Srch 4 42
PA0183 Ladislav Šál, Pelechov 4 42
PA0032 Zdenka Šulcová, Pardubice 4 42
PA0035 Jiří Mládek, Pardubice 1 42

105. místo

PA0052 Iva Procházková, Staré Hradiště 7 41

106. místo

PA0139 Stanislav Barvíř, Podlíšťany 10 40
PA0129 Miroslav Mareček, Zminný 7 40

108. místo

PA0007 Miloslava Michková, Pardubice 13 39
PA0015 Milan Shejbal ml., Pardubice 13 39
PA0135 Eva Sokolová, Pardubice 13 39
PA0120 Josef Kroulík, Moravany 10 39
PA0074 Tomáš Mrázek, Pardubice 10 39
PA0038 Vladimír Paďour ml., Pardubice 10 39
PA0013 Milan Shejbal jun., Pardubice 10 39
PA0065 Petr Spálenský, Zminný 10 39
PA0055 Jiří Valenta, Pardubice 10 39
PA0054 Jaroslav Vodička, Pardubice 10 39
PA0188 Vinís Eks, Pardubice 7 39
PA0058 Otto Jansa, Lázně Bohdaneč 7 39
PA0070 Filip Kubizňák, Sezemice 7 39
PA0071 Anna Matúšů, Sezemice 7 39
PA0062 Milan Popilka, Sedlíšťka 7 39
PA0153 František Pýcha, Dolní Roveň 7 39
PA0008 Václav Šimr, Kostěnice 7 39
PA0078 Roman Štěpánek, Horní Jelení 7 39
PA0080 Čestmír Zámečník, Pardubice 7 39
PA0151 Sebastien Plecháček, Skřivany 4 39
PA0147 Zuzana Plecháčková, V. Koloděje 1 39

129. místo

PA0002 Rudolf Procházka, Pardubice 13 37
PA0174 Milan Cimfl, Břehy 7 37
PA0143 Miloš Dospiva, Ostřešany 7 37
PA0079 Michal Zámečník, Pardubice 5 37

133. místo

PA0118 Ondřej Ais, Veselí 10 36
PA0036 Ladislav Bezdíček, Pardubice 10 36
PA0128 Martin Mareček, Zminný 10 36
PA0121 Ondra Lukačišin, Pardubice – Svítkov 7 36
PA0012 Evžen Pospíšil, Srch 7 36
PA0152 Eva Pýchová, Dolní Roveň 7 36
PA0041 Radek Balán, Přelouč – Škudly 1 36
PA0043 Petra Balánová, Přelouč – Škudly 1 36

141. místo

PA0190 Radek Paďour, Mentour 7 35
PA0050 Lubomír Bašta, Staré Hradiště 4 35

143. místo

PA0140 Pavel Barvíř, Zlín 10 34
PA0160 Aleš Kašpar, Litětiny 10 34
PA0081 František Tomiška, Pardubice 8 34

146. místo

PA0049 Pavel Čermák, Dašice 13 33
PA0168 Patrik Motyčka, Dolní Roveň 13 33
PA0116 Bohumil Kvoch, Lány na Důlku 10 33
PA0004 Pavel Šimek, Dašice 10 33
PA0026 Iveta Došelová, Pardubice 7 33
PA0155 Aneta Formanová, Horní Ředice 7 33
PA0024 Marie Kaplanová, Moravany 7 33
PA0157 Jiří Konvičný, Horní Ředice 7 33
PA0159 Miloslav Kopa, Poběžovice 7 33
PA0158 Hana Kopová, Poběžovice 7 33
PA0022 Pavel Maschke, Lohenice 7 33
PA0040 Marie Paďourová, Pardubice 7 33
PA0156 Václav Půlpán, Horní Ředice 7 33
PA0123 Lada Školníková, Pardubice 7 33
PA0100 Jana Krejcarová, Pardubice 4 33
PA0076 Jiří Marek, Pardubice 4 33
PA0148 Miloš Plecháček st., V. Koloděje 4 33
PA0161 Ventil Slavík, Moravany 4 33

164. místo

PA0053 Mike Horn, Staré Hradiště 13 32

165. místo

PA0037 M. Málek, Pardubice 10 31
PA0082 Zuzana Rosická, Doubravice -1 31

167. místo

PA0122 Alena Francová, Pečky u Nymb. 7 30
PA0019 David Hamáček, Pardubice 7 30
PA0091 Josef Jiráň ml., Hrádek 4 30
PA0107 František Kutílek, Veselí 4 30
PA0075 Radoslava Marková, Pardubice 4 30
PA0023 Lukáš Maschke, Lohenice 4 30

173. místo

PA0051 Marie Baštová, Staré Hradiště 4 29

174. místo

PA0141 Terezie Roubínková, Skalica 4 28

175. místo

PA0030 Tomáš Havránek, Pardubice 7 27
PA0131 Tomáš Mareček, Zminný 7 27
PA0164 Lucie Topičová, Dolní Ředice 7 27
PA0165 Miloslava Topičová, Dolní Ředice 7 27
PA0021 Tomáš Pecka, Mělice 4 27

180. místo

PA0025 František Kaplan, Moravany 0 26

181. místo

PA0138 Marie Barvířová, Podlíšťany 7 25
PA0027 Jaroslav Švihovec, Pardubice 7 25
PA0095 Miki Matějka, Pardubice – Svítkov 5 25

184. místo

PA0003 Miroslav Henžlík, Pardubice 1 24
PA0020 Hana Machová, Pardubice -2 24

186. místo

PA0094 Alan Matějka, Pardubice – Svítkov 2 22
PA0093 Vladan Matějka, Pardubice – Svítkov 2 22

188. místo

PA0029 Zuzana Havránková, Pardubice -2 18
PA0150 Marie Moníková, Ráby -2 18

190. místo

PA0142 Lukáš Moravec, Ostřešany 10 17
PA0191 Hana Kužilková, Pardubice 0 17

192. místo

PA0192 Dana Košťálová, Pardubice 0 14

5. KOLO - DRUŽSTVA

FK Pardubice A 39 171
Horčičkovi 33 165
Indiáni 30 162
Mimoni 39 153
Veselí 1 39 150
Veselka 27 150
LA PE LA 27 150
A je to 27 147
Slovan 27 144
Bígl 24 141
Veselí 3 33 141
Dukla 27 141
JO JO JA 33 136
Sparta 30 135
Druhej Dech 21 135
Titanic 30 135
Cucík 15 135
FI PE RO 33 135
Královští Sokoli 42 132
VS team 30 132
M.M.M. 24 130
VLA FI A 21 126
Motyčkovi 36 123
Plechy Team 30 123
Důchodci Ostrov Dašice 27 123
Mára 30 121
Veselí 2 21 120
Balánovi 15 120
VLA MA PA 24 120
Pýchovi 27 117
Olymp 27 117
Slavia 15 117
Tatus 33 105
Červeno – Bílý 15 105
Fabka 69 14 104
Ha Ma Ha 12 102
Barva 24 102
AFK Ostřešany 22 100
S.H.J. 21 99
Hojda team 14 92
T P L 15 90
FC Koloděje 3 90
MAT – Svítkov 9 69

Výsledky 5. kola

1. FK Pardubice – Dukla Praha 1  (3:1)
2. Živanice – Chlumec n. C. 1  (1:0)
3. FK Pardubice B – Brozany 1  (3:1)
4. Horní Ředice – Rohovl. Bělá 1 (3:0)
5. Heřmanův Městec – Holice 2  (0:2)
6. Choceň – Pardubičky 1  (3:2)
7. Proseč – Rosice nad Labem 1  (3:0)
8. Horní Jelení – Choltice 0  (1:1)
9. Lázně Bohdaneč – Nasavrky 2  (1:2)
10. Roveň – Ostřešany 2  (1:4)

Supertrefa: 32 branek