III. TŘÍDA HOLICKO
Veliny – Jaroslav 2:3 (0:1). Branky: Hemerka, Kovalčík – M. Trunec 2, Musil.
Libišany – Torpedo 3:2 (2:2). Branky: Vokáček, Vrabec, Zadrobílek – Kmoníček, J. Kaciáň.
Moravany B – Sezemice B 6:1 (5:1). Branky: Veselý a Novák po 2, Petráň, Kopečný – T. Holeček.
Horní Ředice – Býšť 5:0 (4:0). Branky: Šolta 2 (jedna z pen.), Spálenský, M. Tesař, Andrýs z pen.
Opatovice B – Litětiny 4:0 (3:0). Branky: J. Richter 3, M. Jánoš.
Ostřetín – Pardubičky B 6:3 (5:3), Horák, Pinkas, Pauker, Černý, vlastní, Lembej z pen. – Svoboda, Křížek z pen., Kopp.
Staré Hradiště B – Dražkovice 0:1 (0:0), Krejčík.

III. TŘÍDA PŘELOUČSKO
Kolesa – Rybitví 2:0 (2:0). Branky: L. Zářecký, P. Strnad.
Lány na Důlku – Řečany B 4:0 (1:0). Branky: Vašíček, Horák, Šrám, Vohradník.
Rohoznice – Staré Ždánice 3:0 (2:0). Branky: Ilovský, Holanec, S. Dvořák.
Lázně Bohdaneč – Křičeň 3:3 (1:2). Branky: Machala 2, Kalinin – Karela, Koki , vlastní.
Přelovice B – Staré Čívice 1:2 (0:2), L. Hladík – Vojtíšek, Motyčka.
Lipoltice – Újezd B 2:2 (1:0), Švejda 2 – Vohralík, Zima.
Srch B – Semín 4:3 (4:2), Hocque 2, Víšek, Horyna – Vokál, Kalousek, Pokorný.

IV. TŘÍDA HOLICKO
Starý Mateřov B – Mikulovice B 0:2 (0:2). Branky: Valenta, Štěpán.
Dašice B – Popkovice 5:0 (4:0), Shejbal 3, Kabeláč 2.
Paramo – Roveň B 6:1 (2:0), Křivka a Dušek po 2, Švajcr, Veselý – T. Komárek.
Chvojenec B – Nemošice B 2:1 (0:0), J. Píša, Spěšný – Kudláček.
Litětiny B – AFK SKP 2:2 (2:2), P. Plžík, Řeháček z pen. – Vaculík, Matějů.
Mnětice B – Dolany 5:3 (3:2), Václavek, Boháček, Šíra, Turek, Moravec – Štancel 3.
Dříteč B – Vysoké Chvojno 0:0.

IV. TŘÍDA PŘELOUČSKO
Křičeň B – Valy B 2:2 (0:2). Branky: Tichý, Šedivý – Částek, Votápek.
Zdechovice – Selmice 0:6 (0:1), Hochman a Smolík po 2, Strnad, Sedlák.
Jankovice – Rohovl. Bělá B 1:4 (1:0), M. Cuhorka z pen. – J. Kotraš 2, Tomič, Pilský.
Tetov – Chvaletice B 3:6 (3:1), Trojáček 3 – Kuch 3, Šourek, Svoboda (z pen.),
Sajdl. Bukovka – Kojice 3:3 (1:1), Vondrouš 2, L. Jičinský – Hrbek 2, Provazník.
Labské Chrčice – Semín B 5:1 (1:0), Kučera 2, Briance, Jonáš, Skřivánek z pen. – Panchártek.
Sopřeč – Choltice B 6:0 (4:0), Pošepný 4, Sejkora 2.