III. TŘÍDA HOLICKO
Libišany – Opatovice B 10:0 (4:0). Branky: Kuric 3, Ročín, Brož a Vokáček 2, Vágner.
Veliny – Horní Ředice 2:6 (1:2). Branky: Fabián, Tukora – Machatý 2, Pachovský, Mládek, Jirout, Šolta.
Moravany B – Staré Hradiště B 4:4 (1:1). Branky: Bakeš, Švadlenka, Kulhánek, A. Záleský – Žďárský, Samčenko, Lexman, Stefanov.
Torpedo Pardubice – Býšť 2:0 (1:0). Branky: Pašťálka, Kmoníček.
Ostřetín – Sezemice B 4:0 (0:0). Branky: Hlava a Pinkas po 2.
Jaroslav – Dražkovice 2:0 (2:0). Branky: Musil, Peška.
Pardubičky B – Litětiny 2:1 (1:1). Branky: Ĺuptovský, Brus – M. Králík.
Dohrávky: Býšť – Dražkovice 3:4 (1:2). Branky: Vilím, Röhrich, Částek – J. Mazánek 2, Stehno, Bílek.

III. TŘÍDA PŘELOUČSKO
Semín – Rybitví 2:1 (0:1). Branky: Devera, Minařík –  Klečka z pen.
Lázně Bohdaneč – Rohoznice 3:2 (1:0). Branky:  Svatoň 2, Kvapil – Staroba, Holanec.
Lipoltice – Kolesa 6:1 (2:0). Branky: Švejda 5, M. Doležílek – V. Němec.
Přelovice B – Lány na Důlku 4:0 (1:0). Branky: L. Hladík 2, Doležal, Čapek.
Újezd B – Řečany 3:0 (1:0). Branky: Huňáček 2, Vohralík.
Staré Čívice – Staré Žánice 5:6 (1:3). Branky: J. Málek 2 (jedna z penalty), Horáček, Kvapil, L. Málek z penalty – Koutník 2, Zdichynec, Hák, Rychter, Milický.
Dohrávky: Staré Čívice – Srch B 4:2 (1:1). Branky: J. Málek, Zeman, Horáček, Vojtíšek – Víšek, Doležal.
Křičeň – Staré Ždánice 0:1 (0:1). Branka: Koutník.

IV. TŘÍDA HOLICKO
Starý Mateřov B – Dříteč B 3:4 (0:2). Branky: Ročňák, Jonáš, Kalousek – Kašík 3, Mužík.
Paramo Pce – Litětiny B 2:0 (0:0). Branky: Višváder, Havlíček.
Dašice B – Mnětice B 2:1 (1:0). Branky: Kučera, Zamastil – Boháček z pen.
Popkovice – Vysoké Chvojno 0:5 (0:2). Branky: Ryšavý 3, Horák, Müller.
Roveň B – Dolany 1:0 (0:0). Branka: Madák.
Nemošice B – AFK SKP Pce 1:0 (1:0). Branka: Linha.
Chvojenec B – Mikulovice B 2:1 (0:1). Branky: Vrátil, Hozák – Vaďák.
Dohrávka: Roveň B – Litětiny B 1:2 (1:1). Branky: R. Král – Mikan, vlastní.

IV. TŘÍDA PŘELOUČSKO
L. Chrčice – Valy B 3:11 (1:4). Branky: Melichar, Demyan, P. Morávek – Budínský 8, Bořek, Hývl, vlastní.
Zdechovice – Jankovice 4:3 (2:2). Branky: Mazal 2, Vrána, Wiesner – Doležal, Horký, Cuhorka.
Sopřeč – Tetov 3:2 (3:1). Branky: Pošepný, Sejkora, Pokorný – Vodvárka, Kalina.
Křičeň B – Bukovka 2:4 (0:1). Branky: Hackenberg, Malý – Jičínský 2, Launa, V. Branský.
Choltice B – Kojice 1:1 (0:1). Branky: Peml, Hrbek.
Selmice – Chvaletice B 1:2 (1:1), J. Pelant – Doležal 2. Semín B – Roh. Bělá 0:6 (0:1).