POŘADÍ

PA0204    Eva Bubnová, Pardubice    17    113
PA0200    Jiří Novotný, Srch    17    107
PA0093    František Pýcha, Dolní Roveň    8    107
PA0213    Radek Ipser, Starý Mateřov    17    104
PA0053    Markéta Komárková, Pardubice    14    104
PA0052    Hana Kužílková, Pardubice    14    104
PA0050    Petr Linha, Pardubice    14    104
PA0051    Milan Linha, Pardubice    14    104
PA0034    Josef Štěrba, Pardubice    11    104
PA0099    Aleš Kašpar, Litětiny    8    104
PA0091    Jaromír Pýcha, Dolní Roveň    8    104
PA0142    Antonín Voříšek, Staré Hradiště    8    104
PA0110    Lucie Andrésová, Holice    17    101
PA0120    Martin Jandák, Přelouč    17    101
PA0201    Lukáš Novotný, Srch    14    101
PA0158    Andrea Drábková, Pardubice    11    101
PA0154    Václav Horák, Veselí    11    101
PA0088    Ladislav Kubizňák, Sezemice    11    101
PA0054    Iveta Komárková, Pardubice    11    98
PA0066    Jaroslav Švihovec, Pardubice    11    98
PA0129    Ludvík Vorlíček, Přelouč    11    98
PA0101    Josef Zeman st., Holice    8    98
PA0008    Ladislav Bezdíček, Pardubice    14    95
PA0219    Michaela Knappeová, Pardubice    14    95
PA0232    Matěj Košťál, Pardubice    14    95
PA0196    Zdeněk Soudný, Pce – Ohrazenice    14    95
PA0153    Petr Vorel, Veselí    14    95
PA0173    Marie Havránková, Jeníkovice    11    95
PA0218    Alena Knappeová, Pardubice    11    95
PA0089    Vlasta Kubizňáková, Sezemice    11    95
PA0256    Jan Sychra st., Bělá    11    95
PA0119    Libor Kubišta, Pardubice    8    95
PA0017    Jiří Pavlíček st., Chvojenec    8    95
PA0206    František Picko, Pce – Svítkov    8    95
PA0207    Zdena Picková, Pce – Svítkov    8    95
PA0139    Vítězslav Rejmon, Pardubice    8    95
PA0166    Josef Slabý, Pce – Svítkov    8    95
PA0212    Miroslava Horčičková, Holice    5    95
PA0244    Vladimír Paďour ml., Pardubice    5    95
PA0045    Aleš Cuhorka, Přelouč    11    92
PA0170    Vladimír Havránek, Jeníkovice    11    92
PA0074    Petra Matúšů, Sezemice    11    92
PA0094    Vladimír Mikan, Horní Roveň    11    92
PA0107    Anežka Sedláková, Holice    11    92
PA0001    Karel Hampl, Dolní Roveň    8    92
PA0019    Jiří Pavlíček ml., Chvojenec    8    92
PA0098    Miluše Půlpanová, Horní Ředice    8    92
PA0060    Milan Shejbal st., Pardubice    8    92
PA0211    Luděk Horčička, Holice    5    92
PA0112    Jiří Konvičný, Horní Ředice    5    92
PA0113    Hana Kopová, Poběžovice    5    92
PA0245    Vladimír Paďour st., Pardubice    5    92
PA0230    Láďa Daněk, Pardubice    11    89
PA0210    Aleš Horčička, Holice    11    89
PA0078    Josef Starý, Pardubice    11    89
PA0136    Milan Wiesner, Přelouč    11    89
PA0220    Hana Sejkorová, Pardubice    8    89
PA0223    Josef Svoboda, Pardubice    8    89
PA0077    Miroslav Šafář, Srch    8    89
PA0102    Josef Zeman ml., Holice    8    89
PA0209    Zbyněk Horčička, Holice    5    89
PA0055    Aleš Komárek, Pardubice    5    89
PA0111    Miloslav Kopa, Poběžovice    5    89
PA0022    Bohuslav Šulc ml., Pardubice    5    89
PA0156    Martin Joudal, Veselí    14    86
PA0079    Jiří Maštalíř, Pardubice    14    86
PA0205    Jana Novotná, Srch    14    86
PA0097    Aneta Formanová, Horní Ředice    8    86
PA0048    Oldřich Hlaváček, Pohránov    8    86
PA0252    Viktor Kožený, Veselí    8    86
PA0047    Josef Pejcha, Staré Jesenčany    8    86
PA0118    Pavel Suchánek, Svojšice    8    86
PA0221    Jarmila Svobodová, Pardubice    8    86
PA0122    Josef Šutovec, Přelouč    8    86
PA0006    Jiří Lejhanec, Pardubice    5    86
PA0222    Jakub Svoboda, Pardubice    5    86
PA0033    Miroslav Bříza, Valy    14    83
PA0046    Jiří Cuhorka, Přelouč    14    83
PA0171    Jiří Beran, Jeníkovice    11    83
PA0028    Hana Hubená, Nemošice    11    83
PA0025    Zdeněk Hubený, Nemošice    11    83
PA0026    Miloš Hubený, Nemošice    11    83
PA0027    Zdeněk Hubený ml., Nemošice    11    83
PA0231    Jan Košťál, Pardubice    11    83
PA0024    M. Málek, Pardubice    11    83
PA0062    Milan Shejbal ml., Pardubice    11    83
PA0179    Jana Buchtelová, Dašice    8    83
PA0084    Miroslav Drozen, Pardubice    8    83
PA0090    Ladislav Kubizňák ml., Sezemice    8    83
PA0030    Jaroslav Fridrich, Nemošice    5    83
PA0208    Miluše Mroviecová, Pce – Svítkov    5    83
PA0147    Stanislav Novotný, Staré Hradiště    5    83
PA0149    Vladislav Teplý, Staré Hradiště    5    83
PA0104    Jiří Bidlo, Chvojenec    11    81
PA0229    Martin Mareš, Pardubice    0    81
PA0202    Ladislav Buben, Pardubice    14    80
PA0235    Iva Doležalová, Pardubice    14    80
PA0044    Josef Jiráň, Hrádek    11    80
PA0010    Marie Miklošková, Pardubice    8    80
PA0258    František Nerad, Pardubice    8    80
PA0134    Karolína Nováková, Přelouč    8    80
PA0188    Libuše Petrová, Pce – Svítkov    8    80
PA0255    Libor Tuček, Bělá    8    80
PA0059    Roman Vaňásek, Horní Jelení    8    80
PA0115    Lenka Vorlíčková, Přelouč    8    80
PA0133    Jaroslava Vorlíčková, Přelouč    8    80
PA0144    Radek Voříšek, Staré Hradiště    8    80
PA0150    Vladislava Horská, Staré Hradiště    5    80
PA0018    Zdenka Kulhánková, Chvojenec    5    80
PA0226    Michal Pehanič, Pardubice    5    80
PA0063    Tomáš Shejbal, Pardubice    5    80
PA0163    Martin Fiala, Pardubice    2    80
PA0242    Eva Lejhancová, Pardubice    11    78
PA0135    Lucie Novotná, Přelouč    0    78
PA0132    Jana Novotná, Přelouč    0    78
PA0214    Karel Braun, Pardubice    14    77
PA0075    Jaroslav Mako, Staré Hradiště    14    77
PA0186    Jiří Flekač st., Pardubice    11    77
PA0126    Tomáš Pecka, Mělice    11    77
PA0007    Jaroslav Pětioký, L. Bohdaneč    11    77
PA0148    František Teplý, Staré Hradiště    11    77
PA0172    Marie Beranová, Jeníkovice    8    77
PA0140    Miloš Hrnčál, Staré Hradiště    8    77
PA0061    Laďka Chmelenská, Pardubice    8    77
PA0012    Jiří Mikloško, Pardubice    8    77
PA0195    Katka Novotná, Srch    8    77
PA0056    Zbyněk Popilka, Sedlíšťka    8    77
PA0092    Eva Pýchová, Dolní Roveň    8    77
PA0197    Helena Soudná, Pce – Ohrazenice    8    77
PA0143    Jan Voříšek, Staré Hradiště    8    77
PA0042    Zdeněk Hyhlík, Pardubice    5    77
PA0016    Pavel Kalhous, Pardubice    2    77
PA0183    Monika Bártová, Pardubice    0    77
PA0261    Drahoslav Daněk, Rychnov n. K.    11    75
PA0037    Andrej Lukačišin, Pce – Svítkov    11    75
PA0035    Jaroslav Malínský, Pardubice    17    74
PA0174    Oldřiška Treichlová, Nový Bydžov    14    74
PA0198    Pavel Jarábek, Opatovice n. L.    11    74
PA0095    Tomáš Mikan, Horní Roveň    11    74
PA0164    Ludmila Novotná, Pardubice    11    74
PA0234    Karel Bělohlav, Pardubice    8    74
PA0236    Jindřich Dubišar, Pardubice    8    74
PA0160    Miloslava Michková, Pardubice    8    74
PA0005    Rudolf Novotný, Srch    8    74
PA0057    Stanislava Popilková, Sedlíšťka    8    74
PA0076    Libor Šafář, Srch    8    74
PA0014    Dagmar Hronová, Brno    5    74
PA0011    Bartolomej Mikloško, Pardubice    5    74
PA0145    Pavel Vrátil, Staré Hradiště    5    74
PA0182    Jan Kubát, Pardubice    0    74
PA0251    Andrea Kožená, Veselí    8    71
PA0073    František Pešek, Pardubice    8    71
PA0049    Bohuslav Vančura, Pohránov    8    71
PA0124    Jana Bínová, Přelouč    5    71
PA0003    Vladislav Imramovský, Ostřešany    5    71
PA0021    Bohuslav Šulc st., Pardubice    5    71
PA0085    František Zlatník, Pardubice    5    71
PA0257    Ondřej Sychra, Bělá    2    71
PA0269    Josef Svoboda, Pardubice    11    70
PA0248    Miroslav Horák, Chvojenec    5    69
PA0043    Vladimír Kaštánek, L. Bohdaneč    0    69
PA0250    Jiří Valenta, Pardubice    14    68
PA0004    Ladislav Synek, Pardubice    11    68
PA0036    Alena Francová, Pečky u Nymburka    8    68
PA0146    Petr Mára, Hradiště na Písku    8    68
PA0058    Milan Popilka, Sedlíšťka    8    68
PA0096    Václav Půlpán, Horní Ředice    8    68
PA0029    Petr Fridrich, Nemošice    5    68
PA0237    Jana Kutinová, Pardubice    5    68
PA0184    František Kaplan, Moravany    2    68
PA0190    Libor Petr, Pce – Svítkov    2    68
PA0271    Miroslav Balínek, Pardubice    5    67
PA0259    Karel Hamáček, Pardubice    8    66
PA0266    Miroslav Janků, Pardubice    5    66
PA0067    Martin Vondra, Němčice    0    66
PA0068    Roman Vondra, Němčice    0    66
PA0137    Rostislav Koubek, Lohenice    11    65
PA0178    Jan Buchtele, Dašice    5    65
PA0167    Josef Král, Pardubice    5    65
PA0072    Václav Petrásek, Zástava    5    65
PA0199    Helena Jarábková, Opatovice n. L.    2    65
PA0151    Jaroslav Volejník, Veselí    2    65
PA0181    Jiří Marek, Pardubice    -1    65
PA0270    Michal Balínek, Pardubice    2    64
PA0152    Josef Dvořák, Veselí    11    63
PA0264    Roman Jinoch, Ostřešany    11    63
PA0278    František Topič, Dol. Ředice    8    63
PA0217    Radka Krejčová, Pardubice    5    63
PA0138    Alena Rejmonová, Pardubice    0    63
PA0117    Miroslav Dobrovolný, Lhota p. Přel.    11    62
PA0123    Jakub Šutovec, Přelouč    11    62
PA0185    Jiří Flekač ml., Pardubice    8    62
PA0130    Teodor Kurš, Přelouč    8    62
PA0247    Marie Paďourová, Pardubice    8    62
PA0015    Daniel Hron, Brno    5    62
PA0039    Ludmila Zábská, Pardubice    2    62
PA0180    Radoslava Marková, Pardubice    -1    62
PA0193    Renata Koťarová, Pardubice    5    60
PA0265    Petr Spálenský, Zminný    5    60
PA0260    Hana Machová, Pardubice    2    60
PA0194    Lumír Sokol ml., Pardubice    2    60
PA0069    Josef Vondra, Němčice    0    60
PA0108    Miroslav Sedlák, Holice    14    59
PA0041    Miroslav Král, Labětín    8    59
PA0159    Jiří Michek, Pardubice    8    59
PA0168    Hana Králová, Pardubice    5    59
PA0177    Denisa Špačková, Dašice    5    59
PA0002    Jan Šurc ml., Pardubice    5    59
PA0040    Ladislav Zábský, Pardubice    5    59
PA0225    Stanislav Barvíř, Pardubice    0    59
PA0032    Lubomír Bašta, Staré Hradiště    0    59
PA0246    Radek Paďour, Pardubice    5    58
PA0253    Ladislav Šejbl, Lodenice    11    56
PA0087    Jiří Mládek, Pardubice    8    56
PA0165    Josef Novotný, Pardubice    8    56
PA0175    Jiří Špaček, Dašice    -1    56
PA0020    Jaroslav Mikša, Pardubice    2    55
PA0262    Petr Kaštánek, L. Bohdaneč    0    55
PA0279    Ondřej Karvánek, Pardubice    11    54
PA0155    Daniel Joudal, Veselí    8    54
PA0216    Miloš Krejčí, Pardubice    8    54
PA0280    Lucie Topičová, Dol. Ředice    8    54
PA0192    Monika Koťarová, Praha – Vinohrady    0    54
PA0203    Tomáš Kačírek, Pardubice    5    53
PA0086    Jiří Plecháček, Pardubice    0    53
PA0157    Dominika Drábková, Pardubice    2    51
PA0189    Daniela Petrová, Pce – Svítkov    0    51
PA0273    Josef Tyler, Pardubice    11    50
PA0241    Jiří Lejhanec ml., Pardubice    8    50
PA0243    Michal Zahaluk, Pardubice    8    50
PA0038    Ludmila Havlíková, Pardubice    5    50
PA0121    Josef Kesner, Selmice    0    49
PA0106    Josef Hendrych, Chvojenec    0    48
PA0013    Evžen Pospíšil, Srch    0    48
PA0272    Marek Götz, Pardubice    14    47
PA0031    Marie Baštová, Staré Hradiště    0    47
PA0082    Václav Maštalíř, Pardubice    -1    47
PA0215    Miloš Krejčí ml., Pardubice    8    46
PA0191    Lumír Sokol, Pardubice    0    46
PA0277    Dita Melišová, Ústí n. L.    8    45
PA0187    Stanislav Petr, Pce – Svítkov    5    44
PA0080    Vilma Látová, Pardubice    2    44
PA0109    Jana Sedláková, Holice    14    43
PA0141    Martin Maxa, Staré Hradiště    0    43
PA0081    Jiří Maštalíř, Pardubice    2    41
PA0131    Alois Wiesner, Přelouč    0    39
PA0176    Michal Špaček, Dašice    2    38
PA0070    Aleš Mužík, Srch    0    38
PA0103    Lukáš Sádovský, Holice    0    38
PA0064    Čestmír Zámečník, Pardubice    0    36
PA0284    Vlastimil Pelikán, Staré Hradiště    5    34
PA0105    Tomáš Bidlo, Chvojenec    0    33
PA0239    Patrik Tesárek, Tuněchody    0    33
PA0100    Aneta Kašparová, Litětiny    0    30
PA0240    Miroslav Tesárek, Tuněchody    0    30
PA0281    Miroslav Sejkora, Pardubice    2    29
PA0065    Zuzana Rosická, Pardubice    0    27
PA0227    Tereza Roubinková, Skalica    0    27
PA0169    Miloslava Králová, Labětín    8    26
PA0254    Jan Sychra ml., Bělá    0    25
PA0268    Ondřej Vosáhlo, Pardubice    5    24
PA0291    Alena Sokolová, Pardubice    0    22
PA0285    Petr Kamenický, Pardubice    -1    20
PA0009    Otto Jansa, L. Bohdaneč    0    19
PA0128    Věra Snížková, Přelouč    0    15
PA0127    Václav Čížek, Lohenice    0    14
PA0249    Martin Horák, Chvojenec    0    14
PA0114    Jiří Černík, Valy u Přelouče    0    13
PA0083    Iva Procházková, Staré Hradiště    0    13
PA0283    Filip Klouček, Rosice n. L.    5    12
PA0224    Pavel Barvíř, Zlín    0    12
PA0238    Robert Tesárek, Tuněchody    0    12
PA0294    Vlastislav Košťál, Pardubice    0    11
PA0289    Igor Jánošík, Plotiště n. L.    2    10
PA0287    Monika Sejkorová, Pardubice    2    10
PA0161    Dalibor Havlín, Kutná Hora    0    8
PA0162    Eva Havlínová, Kutná Hora    0    8
PA0228    Jiří Štěrba, Pardubice    0    8
PA0282    Karel Vacek, Pardubice    0    8
PA0286    Alena Ježková, Pardubice    2    7
PA0275    Ladislav Eigl, Dolní Roveň    0    7
PA0233    Jan Smetana, Pardubice    0    6
PA0267    Marie Barvířová, Nasavrky    0    5
PA0274    Petr Houska, Pardubice    0    5
PA0125    Tomáš Hubička, Brloh    0    5
PA0293    Nikol Košťálová, Pardubice    0    5
PA0263    Kája Remeš, Pardubice    0    5
PA0116    Jakub Vojáček, Semín    0    5
PA0295    Vojta Smíšek, Pardubice    5    4
PA0290    Josef Ježek, Pardubice    0    2
PA0292    Jakub Kraus, Pardubice    0    2
PA0276    Lenka Voborová, Staré Hradiště    0    1
PA0288    Stáňa Jánošíková, Plotiště n. L.    0    -1